← All matchesTOG & 1st MRB vs 77th, 5th RB, B2K, FFE

Warfare

Cam Ranh Port

Sep 4, 2026, 9:10 PM ET · 97 minutes · 93 players at peak · Hell Let Loose: Vietnam

US · winner

3

–

NVA

2

US held more ground when time ran out.

How it swung

The front line over the match, with the kill lead underneath on the same clock. The recorder checks the server every 30 seconds and notes each time a sector changes hands, so captures are placed to the nearest half minute. Kills come from the server log, one event at a time, and are credited to the class the killer played most. Score is each player's gains between 30-second readings, credited to their side at the time.

Hover the chart for the score and kills at any minute.
Red line · how far down the map NVA holdBlue line · how far up the map US holdNVA HQUS HQKill lead · US ahead above the line, NVA ahead belowUS 1,228 · NVA 1,225 kills loggedUS +58NVA +580m7m22m38m57m67m97m

Honours

Judged within each class. Click a name to open their match.

Infantry

Recon

Armour

Air

Command

Teams and squads

US

Winner48 players · 1282 kills · 1346 deaths

Command

1 · 33/12 · 5982 pts

Able

6 · 148/239 · 20142 pts

Charlie

4 · 133/145 · 13831 pts

Jig

4 · 66/115 · 13551 pts

Item

5 · 128/180 · 12493 pts

How

4 · 112/102 · 11768 pts

Option

3 · 111/61 · 9328 pts

King

3 · 79/110 · 9164 pts

Prep

3 · 76/13 · 8347 pts

Baker

2 · 30/60 · 7395 pts

Mike

2 · 65/46 · 6511 pts

Dog

2 · 9/30 · 6506 pts

Fox

2 · 18/18 · 5851 pts

Easy

2 · 79/70 · 5447 pts

Love

2 · 65/54 · 4807 pts

Negat

1 · 41/28 · 3025 pts

George

1 · 29/35 · 2991 pts

Queen

1 · 60/28 · 2962 pts

NVA

46 players · 1282 kills · 1346 deaths

Command

1 · 53/12 · 7106 pts

Able

5 · 201/169 · 14623 pts

How

6 · 155/202 · 13928 pts

Charlie

4 · 142/160 · 12611 pts

Love

5 · 134/189 · 12468 pts

Easy

5 · 67/161 · 11441 pts

Fox

4 · 103/114 · 10421 pts

Jig

3 · 62/99 · 9623 pts

Baker

3 · 72/54 · 8785 pts

Dog

3 · 134/45 · 8368 pts

Item

2 · 57/40 · 5797 pts

Mike

2 · 48/33 · 5533 pts

King

2 · 33/38 · 4828 pts

George

1 · 21/30 · 2205 pts
Weapons and roles

US

  • M16A1757
  • M16A1 Bayonet97
  • M6077
  • M4073
  • M16A1-M20331
  • 90MM M41 CANNON [M48Patton]22
  • M1911A121
  • M7919
  • M73 [M48Patton]17
  • M6115
  • Model 77E15
  • M60D [UH-1 Huey Transport]12
  • Squad Leader1082 min
  • Grenadier563 min
  • Medic508 min
  • Specialist409 min
  • Machine Gunner286 min
  • Rifleman210 min
  • Spotter197 min
  • Logistics Officer197 min

NVA

  • Type 56 Bayonet626
  • RPD174
  • K50M127
  • Type 53 PU54
  • 100MM D-10T CANNON [T54]37
  • Type 53 Bayonet32
  • RPG-0224
  • BOMBING RUN23
  • Type 53 N4 Rifle Launcher16
  • DH10 AP Mine14
  • SGMT 7.62MM [T54]13
  • MORTAR12
  • Squad Leader867 min
  • Grenadier644 min
  • Machine Gunner609 min
  • Specialist394 min
  • Medic284 min
  • Rifleman280 min
  • Engineer218 min
  • Sniper186 min

Every player

NVACommandCommanderCommand9753124.4271069126609604574221
USCommandCommanderCommand9833122.75598247242013003790182
NVAMikeSquad LeaderInfantry9843291.485205668900560307750
USCharlieMedicInfantry9946391.18497410442001140259080
USAbleMedicInfantry996390.154881140260980350111
USBakerMedicInfantry9916320.5045942372001200295730
NVACharlieGrenadierInfantry9829360.814380770860500225050
USJigMedicInfantry998310.2643121621601280271031
USAbleSquad LeaderInfantry9962521.19429712742201120168370
NVAAbleSquad LeaderInfantry9862391.59416710097007401718101
USKingGrenadierInfantry9927241.1341527472601200194540
USOptionObserverInfantry9961242.5439981520200140087890
NVAJigSquad LeaderInfantry9916400.403885497520880198822
USCharlieSquad LeaderInfantry9925300.8337582741801220208431
NVAAbleMedicInfantry9849311.5837187636808001475120
USAbleSpecialistInfantry9928350.803669147954088077041
USMikeSniperRecon9947182.61353315455801060348120
NVACharlieSquad LeaderInfantry9835440.803516705740560151181
USJigSquad LeaderInfantry9912230.5235122221601420171031
USDogLogistics OfficerAir984190.2132954162801320127920
NVAFoxGrenadierInfantry9949301.633272161098044024251
USItemSquad LeaderInfantry9821400.5332586663601120111220
USHowMedicInfantry9918360.5032542122401220158250
NVABakerSupportInfantry9925161.563247674600940103320
USEasySquad LeaderInfantry9837341.093227128546084064250
USDogPilotAir985110.453211913601340142020
NVADogTank CommanderArmour9925171.4731713895201040122230
NVALoveSquad LeaderInfantry9932340.943150540460920123050
USFoxLogistics OfficerAir99991.0031401753801360122510
NVAHowSquad LeaderInfantry9822450.493140718740600108250
NVAHowMedicInfantry9835351.0031184817006001337150
NVAKingSniperRecon9930191.583114514920560112070
NVALoveSpecialistInfantry9841391.05311270362080098950
USHowSquad LeaderInfantry9922201.1030733833201260111050
USNegatSquad LeaderInfantry9841281.46302590301420702100
NVAFoxSquad LeaderInfantry9918360.503019280660740133940
USGeorgeSquad LeaderInfantry9929350.8329911259280104041250
USMikeSpotterRecon9918280.642978105456096040430
NVADogCrewmanArmour9878184.3329631273620102050291
USPrepTank CommanderArmour982054.002963568300152057500
USQueenSquad LeaderInfantry9860282.1429621120440108032280
NVAItemSniperRecon9942241.7529511221130028015080
USHowGrenadierInfantry9944271.632943564280116093971
NVABakerGunnerInfantry9925181.39290969160094067852
USJigGrenadierInfantry9931330.942884897240122052741
NVAJigMachine GunnerInfantry9820350.572872430260126092240
USAbleMedicInfantry9514270.522867762380102070530
NVAJigGrenadierInfantry9926241.0828663344401040105260
NVAItemSpotterRecon9915160.942846724140026046230
USJigSpecialistInfantry9915280.542843457280116094630
NVAEasySquad LeaderInfantry986440.142827375980320115220
USOptionGunnerInfantry9929201.452826781200138046571
USKingSquad LeaderInfantry9834500.682816541260110091540
USBakerSquad LeaderInfantry9914280.5028012382001280108331
USPrepCrewmanArmour983957.802763888300152055171
NVAEasyMedicInfantry9920320.632744257940480106740
USFoxPilotAir99991.002711305380134068630
NVACharlieMachine GunnerInfantry9848321.50266857688062059260
NVAAbleMachine GunnerInfantry9836271.33266763686058059170
NVABakerObserverInfantry9822201.10262947780080055240
USPrepCrewmanArmour971735.672621401240154044000
USCharlieGrenadierInfantry9925380.662611405160118086650
USItemEngineerInfantry9830420.712604856280104042851
USOptionSupportInfantry9821171.242504392200144047240
USHowMachine GunnerInfantry9928191.472498501240130045760
USLoveSpotterRecon9829281.04249549888062049760
USCharlieEngineerInfantry9937380.972488661180122042740
NVALoveMachine GunnerInfantry9826390.67248760946090051830
NVAHowGrenadierInfantry9937390.95243786582042033250
USItemGrenadierInfantry9949341.442419911340112048101
NVAAbleRiflemanInfantry9931231.35240767788052033060
USAbleGrenadierInfantry9924490.49238867838088045030
NVAHowMachine GunnerInfantry9941391.05235155960066053250
USLoveSniperRecon9836261.3823127649605008890
USItemSpecialistInfantry9810350.292254172260122060220
leftNVAEasyGrenadierInfantry5414210.672250515440260103530
NVADogCrewmanArmour8831103.102234684380104013020
USEasySpecialistInfantry9942361.172220633300102026790
NVAGeorgeSquad LeaderInfantry7921300.70220538370044068240
USKingMachine GunnerInfantry9918360.50219643628098050060
NVAFoxSpecialistInfantry9810290.34211913474066058550
NVACharlieEngineerInfantry9830480.63204742476050036360
USAbleRiflemanInfantry9914370.382040393340100030720
NVAFoxMachine GunnerInfantry9926191.37201140142011207040
NVAEasyMachine GunnerInfantry9915380.392002380112026024240
NVALoveGrenadierInfantry9820380.53197256752076012550
USItemRiflemanInfantry9918290.621958231300114028740
NVAHowRiflemanInfantry9813320.41184830156068030720
NVALoveEngineerInfantry9815390.3817473758205203230
NVAKingSpotterRecon573190.1617144436036095020
NVAAbleEngineerInfantry9823490.47166437962048018540
NVAEasySpecialistInfantry9512260.46161841266030024671
leftNVAHowSpecialistInfantry357120.58103422920028032540
leftNVAMikeGrenadierInfantry12541.25328148100206040

Players seen for under a minute are left out. Squad is where they spent most of the match.