
US Offensive
Quảng Ngãi
Sep 2, 2026, 1:08 AM ET · 37 minutes · 41 players at peak · Hell Let Loose: Vietnam
US · attacking · winner
5
NVA
0
US attacked and took all five sectors.
How it swung
The front line over the match, with the kill lead underneath on the same clock. The recorder checks the server every 30 seconds and notes each time a sector changes hands, so captures are placed to the nearest half minute. Kills come from the server log, one event at a time, and are credited to the class the killer played most. Score is each player's gains between 30-second readings, credited to their side at the time.
Hover the chart for the score and kills at any minute.
Honours
Judged within each class. Click a name to open their match.
Infantry
Recon
Air
Command
Teams and squads
US
Winner19 players · 6 kills · 19 deathsCommand
1 · 1/4 · 594 ptsCharlie
4 · 0/8 · 1867 ptsBaker
5 · 5/5 · 1072 ptsAble
2 · 0/2 · 723 ptsNo squad
7 joined but never took a squadNVA
19 players · 12 kills · 11 deathsBaker
5 · 0/2 · 919 ptsDog
2 · 5/2 · 761 ptsAble
2 · 0/2 · 392 ptsCharlie
1 · 2/0 · 212 ptsEasy
2 · 5/5 · 190 ptsNo squad
7 joined but never took a squadWeapons and roles
US
- M16A15
- Artillery Strike1
- Rifleman66 min
- Logistics Officer36 min
- Commander19 min
- Pilot16 min
- Engineer14 min
- Squad Leader14 min
- Grenadier13 min
- Medic10 min
NVA
- Type 56 Bayonet6
- K50M4
- Type 53 Bayonet1
- Type 53 PU1
- Rifleman41 min
- Squad Leader37 min
- Sniper36 min
- Machine Gunner16 min
- Medic15 min
- Spotter14 min
- Engineer5 min
- Specialist1 min
Every player
| US | Charlie | Logistics Officer | Air | 37 | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | 1737 | 2 | 340 | 260 | 1135 | 0 | 0 | |
| left | NVA | Dog | Sniper | Recon | 30 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 636 | 56 | 180 | 360 | 40 | 4 | 0 |
| left | US | Command | Commander | Command | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | 594 | 6 | 220 | 20 | 348 | 1 | 0 |
| left | US | Able | Logistics Officer | Air | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 441 | 0 | 220 | 40 | 181 | — | 0 |
| left | US | Baker | Squad Leader | Infantry | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | 417 | 222 | 160 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| left | US | Baker | Grenadier | Infantry | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 381 | 159 | 180 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| left | NVA | Baker | Squad Leader | Infantry | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 368 | 8 | 80 | 200 | 80 | — | 0 |
| left | US | Able | Pilot | Air | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 282 | 0 | 200 | 60 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| left | NVA | Baker | Machine Gunner | Infantry | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 223 | 3 | 40 | 180 | 0 | — | 1 |
| left | NVA | Charlie | Squad Leader | Infantry | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 212 | 22 | 40 | 140 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| left | NVA | Baker | Medic | Infantry | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 208 | 8 | 80 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| left | NVA | Able | Squad Leader | Infantry | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 202 | 12 | 0 | 120 | 70 | — | 0 |
| left | NVA | Able | Engineer | Infantry | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 110 | — | 0 |
| left | US | Baker | Machine Gunner | Infantry | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 186 | 0 | 160 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| left | NVA | Dog | Spotter | Recon | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 125 | 5 | 0 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| left | NVA | Easy | Spotter | Recon | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 123 | 43 | 0 | 60 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| left | NVA | Baker | Rifleman | Infantry | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | US | Charlie | Squad Leader | Infantry | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 90 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 10 | — | 0 |
| left | US | Baker | Medic | Infantry | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 68 | 8 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| left | NVA | Easy | Sniper | Recon | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 67 | 7 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| left | US | Charlie | Engineer | Infantry | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 40 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | US | Baker | Machine Gunner | Infantry | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | NVA | Baker | Squad Leader | Infantry | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | US | Unassigned | Rifleman | Infantry | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | US | Unassigned | Rifleman | Infantry | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | US | Unassigned | Rifleman | Infantry | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | NVA | Unassigned | Rifleman | Infantry | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | NVA | Unassigned | Rifleman | Infantry | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | US | Unassigned | Rifleman | Infantry | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | NVA | Unassigned | Rifleman | Infantry | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | US | Charlie | Rifleman | Infantry | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | NVA | Unassigned | Rifleman | Infantry | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | NVA | Unassigned | Rifleman | Infantry | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | US | Unassigned | Rifleman | Infantry | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | NVA | Unassigned | Rifleman | Infantry | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | US | Unassigned | Rifleman | Infantry | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | US | Unassigned | Rifleman | Infantry | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
| left | NVA | Unassigned | Rifleman | Infantry | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
Players seen for under a minute are left out. Squad is where they spent most of the match.